Air Cooler Spare Parts

SPARE PARTSPRICELABOUR CHARGE
TOTAL
Cooler Kit Motor18003002100
Cooler Fan12003001500
PCB Repair12003001500
Evaporative Cooling Pad600300800
Swing Motor200300500
Swing Fan150300450
Water PumpMRP300